Hoppa till sidans innehåll

SM-Deltagare i lag


1985 Södertälje Minior/barn 1:a  Per Tryborn Maria Svensson Bugg
        Martin Karlsson Nina Torstensson Dubbelbugg
          Anna Hammarstrand  
        Tomas Svensson Maria Svensson Rock´n´roll
             
    Minior/barn 2:a Joakim Ekblad Jenny Andersson Bugg
        Sanny Naess Sandra Naess Dubbelbugg
          Cecilia Nordström  
        Daniel Johansson Cecilia Karlsson Rock´n´roll
             
1986 Skara Minior/barn 1:a  Tomas Svensson Lotta Bertilsson Bugg
        Martin Karlsson Nina Torstensson Dubbelbugg
          Anna Hammarstrand  
        Tomas Svensson Marie Aronsson Jitterbug
        Daniel Johansson Cecilia Karlsson Rock´n´roll
             
    Minior/barn 3:a Jonas Gustavsson Jeanette Stensson Bugg
        Sanny Naess Sandra Naess Dubbelbugg
          Cecilia Nordström  
        Daniel Toresson Sara Källqvist Rock´n´roll
             
    Ungdom 7:e Jörgen Fredriksson Maria Karlsson Bugg
        Sören Aronsson Erika Lindbäck Dubbelbugg
          Maria Karlsson  
        Mattias Svensson Johanna Svensson Jitterbug
             
    Junior 4:e Andreas Gustavsson Camilla Lidberg Bugg
        Tommy Arvidsson Liselotte Johansson Dubbelbugg
          Camilla Lidberg  
        Andreas Sandström Annelie Svensson Jitterbug
        Per Tryborn Maria Svensson Rock´n´roll
             
    Senior 6:e Tommy Svärd Ulla Ahlberg Bugg
        Peter Bååth Ann-Sofie Stomberg Dubbelbugg
          Katarina Högberg  
        Patrik Gustavsson Ann-Katrin Övergaard Jitterbug
             
1987 Gotland Junior 2:a Henrik Johansson Diana Abelsson Bugg
        Andreas Karlsson Anna Nord Dubbelbugg
          Annelie Svensson  
        Andreas Sandström Annelie Svensson Jitterbug
        Per Tryborn Maria Svensson Rock´n´roll
             
    Ungdom 4:a Sören Aronsson Linda Karlsson Bugg
        Tommy Arvidsson Liselotte Johansson Dubbelbugg
          Camilla Lidberg  
        Mattias Svensson Johanna Svensson Jitterbug
             
1988 Karlstad Minior 2:a Andreas Nord Maria Ekholm Bugg
        Dennis Lindholm Ida Källqvist Dubbelbugg
          Alexandra Toresson  
        Tomas Svensson Lotta Bertilsson Jitterbug
        Daniel Johansson Ellinor Karlsson Rock´n´roll
             
    Ungdom lag 1 1:a  Martin Karlsson Nina Torstensson Bugg
        Per Tryborn Maria Svensson Dubbelbugg
          Cecilia Karlsson  
        Kalle Bertilsson Cecilia Karlsson Jitterbug
        Daniel Toresson Sara Källqvist Rock´n´roll
             
    Ungdom lag 2 6:a Daniel Gustavsson Åsa Gustavsson Bugg
        Henrik Darius Anita Stenberg Dubbelbugg
          Anna Hammarstrand  
        Marcus Holm Kajsa Abelsson Jitterbug
             
    Junior 4:a Andreas Karlsson Jenny Andersson Bugg
        Henrik Johansson Diana Abelsson Dubbelbugg
          Linda Karlsson  
        Tommy Arvidsson Liselotte Johansson Jitterbug
        Andreas Gustavsson Anna Nord Rock´n´roll
             
1989 Skara Minior 3:e Dennis Lindholm Alexandra Thoresson Bugg
        Rickard Ahlstrand Karolina Dubbelbugg
          Ida Källqvist  
        Andreas Nord Maria Ekholm Jitterbug
        Daniel Johansson Ellinor Karlsson Rock´n Roll
             
    Ungdom 2:a Henrik Darius Kajsa Abelsson Bugg
        Marcus Holm Åsa Gustavsson Dubbelbugg
          Sara Martinsson  
        Tomas Svensson Lotta Bertilsson Jitterbug
        Daniel Thoresson Sara Källqvist Rock´n Roll
             
    Junior 7:e Rickard Karlsson Jenny Andersson Bugg
        Martin Karlsson Nina Thorstensson Dubbelbugg
          Anna Hammarstrand  
        Kalle Bertilsson Cecilia Karlsson Jitterbug
        Per Tryborn Maria Svensson Rock´n Roll
             
1990 Örebro Minior   Rickard Ahlstrand Hanna Darius Bugg
        Dennis Lindholm Alexandra Thoresson Dubbelbugg
          Ida Källqvist  
        Anders Abelsson Ida Källqvist Rock´n Roll
             
    Ungdom   Andreas Andersson Josefin Larsson Bugg
        Tomas Svensson Lotta Bertilsson Dubbelbugg
          Maria Ekholm  
        Andreas Nord Maria Ekholm Jitterbug
        Daniel Johansson Ellinor Karlsson Rock´n Roll
             
    Junior lag 1 1:a? Martin Karlsson Nina Thorstensson Bugg
        Andreas Karlsson Sara Martinsson Dubbelbugg
          Linda Karlsson  
        Rickard Karlsson Jenny Andersson Rock´n Roll
             
    Junior lag 2 1:a? Henrik Darius Anna Hammarstrand Bugg
        Daniel Thoresson Sara Källqvist Dubbelbugg
          Kajsa Abelsson  
        Per Tryborn Maria Svensson Rock´n Roll
             
1991 Sundsvall Ungdom 2:a Klas Tryborn Malin Andersson Bugg
        Tomas Svensson Lotta Bertilsson Dubbelbugg
          Maria Ekholm  
        Tomas Svensson Kanchana Anderson Jitterbug
        Daniel Johansson Ellinor Karlsson Rock´n Roll
             
    Junior lag 1 2:a Martin Karlsson Nina Thorstensson Bugg
        Andreas Karlsson Sara Martinsson Dubbelbugg
          Linda Karlsson  
        Daniel Thoresson Sara Källqvist Jitterbug
        Per Tryborn Maria Svensson Rock´n Roll
             
    Junior lag 2 8 Henrik Darius Anna Hammarstrand Bugg
        Marcus Holm Marie Aronsson Dubbelbugg
          Åsa Gustavsson  
        Henrik Darius Kajsa Abelsson Jitterbug
        Carl Bertilsson Cecilia Karlsson Rock´n Roll
             
    Senior 13 Andreas Gustavsson Camilla Gustavsson Bugg
        Joel Göransson Marie Abelsson Dubbelbugg
          Camilla Gustavsson  
        Thomas Granath Ulrika Hultman Jitterbug
             
1992 Skara Minior 5:a John Ingvarsson Karin Jonsson Bugg
        Nicklas Fransson Lisa Östergaard Dubbelbugg
          Frida Fransson  
        Anders Bäck Frida Mellegård Rock´n Roll
             
    Ungdom 6:a Karl-Johan Malin Andersson Bugg
        Klas Tryborn Kanchana Andersson Dubbelbugg
          Malin  
        Anders Abelsson Ida Källqvist Rock´n Roll
             
    Junior 2:a Daniel Johansson Ellinor Karlsson Bugg
        Tomas Svensson Lotta Bertilsson Dubbelbugg
          Maria Ekholm  
        Daniel Thoresson Sara Källqvist Rock´n Roll
             
    Senior lag 1 18 Henrik Darius Cecilia Karlsson Bugg
        Andreas Karlsson Sara Martinsson Dubbelbugg
          Linda Karlsson  
        Carl Bertilsson Cecilia Karlsson Rock´n Roll
             
    Senior lag 2 10 Joel Göransson Marie Abelsson Bugg
        Martin Karlsson Nina Thorstensson Dubbelbugg
          Anna Hammarstrand  
        Martin Karlsson Jenny Andersson Rock´n Roll
             
1993 Skara Minior 1:a Tobias Krantz Lisa Mellegård Bugg
        Nicklas Fransson Lisa Östergaard Dubbelbugg
          Frida Fransson  
        Andreas Bäck Frida Mellegård Rock´n Roll
             
    Junior 3:a Daniel Johansson Ellinor Karlsson Bugg
        Tomas Svensson Maria Ekholm Dubbelbugg
          Charlotte Bertilsson  
        Per Tryborn Charlotte Bertilsson Rock´n Roll
        Anders Abelsson Ida Källqvist Boogie Woggie
             
    Senior 10:e Joel Göransson Marie Abelsson Bugg
        Martin Karlsson Nina Thorstensson Dubbelbugg
          Anna Hammarstrand  
        Daniel Thoresson Sara Källqvist Rock´n Roll
        Daniel Thoresson Jenny Andersson Boogie Woggie
             
1994 Vara Ungdom 6:a Tobias Krantz Lina Mellegård Bugg
        Nicklas Fransson Lisa Östergaard Dubbelbugg
          Frida Fransson  
        Linus Hasselström Emmy Östergaard Jitterbug
        Andreas Bäck Frida Mellegård Rock´n Roll
             
    Junior 2:a Tomas Svensson Maria Ekholm Bugg
        Martin Karlsson Nina Thorstensson Dubbelbugg
          Anna Hammarstrand  
        Mikael Ullberg Julia Nordström Jitterbug
        Daniel Thoresson Sara Källqvist Rock´n Roll
        Anders Abelsson Ida Källqvist Boogie Woggie
             
    Vuxen 2:a Daniel Johansson Liselotte Johansson Bugg
        Andreas Karlsson Sara Martinsson Dubbelbugg
          Linda Karlsson  
        Martin Karlsson Jenny Andersson Rock´n Roll
        Morgan Ström Jessica Nordström Boogie Woggie
             
1995 Enköping Ungdom lag 1 7:a Daniel Köhlquist Stina Hasselström Bugg
        Niklas Fransson Lisa Östergaard Dubbelbugg
          Frida Fransson  
        Patrik Gustafsson Emmy Östergaard Jitterbug
        Emil Haglund Therese Granberg Rock´n Roll
             
    Ungdom lag 2 12:a Rickard Johansson Linda Göransson Bugg
        Henrik Frii Jenny Lennartsson Jitterbug
        Lars-Erik Wall Lina Mellegård Rock´n Roll
             
    Junior 7:a Tomas Svensson Maria Ekholm Bugg
        Mattias Svensson Alexandra Thoresson Dubbelbugg
          Johanna Svensson  
        Anders Abelsson Ida Källqvist Rock´n Roll
        Nicklas Fransson Julia Nordström Boogie Woggie
             
    Vuxen 2:a Daniel Johansson Liselotte Johansson Bugg
        Martin Karlsson Nina Thorstensson Dubbelbugg
          Anna Hammarstrand  
        Martin Karlsson Jenny Andersson Rock´n Roll
        Daniel Thoresson Sara Källqvist Boogie Woggie
             
1996 Karlstad Ungdom lag 1 3:a Tobias Krantz Johanna Johansson Bugg
        Niklas Fransson Lisa Östergaard Dubbelbugg
          Frida Fransson  
        Henrik Frii Jenny Lennartsson Jitterbug
        Lars-Erik Wall Lina Mellegård Rock´n Roll
             
    Ungdom lag 2 7:a Linus Hasselström Johanna Bäck Bugg
        Patrik Gustafsson Stina Hasselström Dubbelbugg
          Emmy Östergaard  
        Emil Haglund Karolina Palmborg Jitterbug
        Daniel Köhlquist Stina Hasselström Rock´n Roll
             
    Junior 4:a Tomas Svensson Maria Ekholm Bugg
        Rickard Johansson Linda Göransson Jitterbug
        Anders Abelsson Ida Källqvist Rock´n Roll
        Niklas Fransson Julia Nordström Boogie Woggie
             
1997 Ulricehamn Ungdom lag 1 2:a Tobias Krantz Lina Mellegård Bugg
        Patrik Gustafsson Stina Hasselström Dubbelbugg
          Emmy Östergaard  
        Henrik Frii Jenny Lennartsson Jitterbug
        Daniel Köhlquist Stina Hasselström Rock´n Roll
             
    Ungdom lag 2 10:e Albin Ekbäck Emelie Haraldsson Bugg
        Daniel Krantz Therese Granberg Dubbelbugg
          Malin Ekholm  
        Petter Källqvist Maria Svensson Rock´n Roll
             
    Junior 3:a Mattias Svensson Julia Nordström Bugg
        Rickard Johansson Linda Göransson Jitterbug
        Andreas Bäck Frida Mellegård Rock´n Roll
        Niklas Fransson Julia Nordström Boogie Woggie
             
    Vuxen 4:e Daniel Johansson Maria Ekholm Bugg
        Martin Karlsson Nina Thorstensson Dubbelbugg
          Anna Hammarstrand  
        Daniel Thoresson Jessica Nordström Jitterbug
        Daniel Thoresson Sara Källqvist Rock´n Roll
        Anders Abelsson Ida Källqvist Boogie Woggie
             
1998 Karlstad Ungdom lag 1 3:a Albin Ekbäck Emelie Haraldsson Bugg
        Patrik Gustafsson Stina Hasselström Dubbelbugg
          Emmy Östergaard  
        Mathias Gustavsson Mirjam Lundgren Jitterbug
        Daniel Köhlquist Stina Hasselström Rock´n Roll
             
    Ungdom lag 2 11:a Niklas Lennartsson Anna Österberg Bugg
        Andreas Granberg Elin Fransson Dubbelbugg
          Cecilia Olsbränning  
        Johan Karlsson Therese Löfgren Jitterbug
        Petter Källqvist Maria Svensson Rock´n Roll
             
    Junior lag 1 13:e Tobias Krantz Lina Mellegård Bugg
        Rikard Johansson Linda Göransson Dubbelbugg
          Johanna Johansson  
        Lars-Erik Wall Lina Mellegård Rock´n Roll
             
    Junior lag 2 10:e Emil Haglund Frida Mellegård Bugg
        Henrik Frii Therese Granberg Dubbelbugg
          Malin Ekholm  
        Henrik Frii Jenny Lennartsson Jitterbug
        Niklas Fransson Rebecca Svensson Rock´n Roll
             
    Vuxen 3:a Daniel Johansson Liselotte Johansson Bugg
        Ingemar Önnerås Frida Hagström Dubbelbugg
          Anna Schylberg  
        Daniel Thoresson Julia Nordström Jitterbug
        Martin Karlsson Josefin Magnusson Rock´n Roll
             
1999 Borås Ungdom lag 1 2:a Philip Lundgren Cecilia Olsbränning Bugg
        Daniel Köhlquist Malin Fransson Dubbelbugg
          Therese Löfgren  
        Johan Carlsson Therese Löfgren Jitterbug
        Albin Ekbäck Emelie Haraldsson Rock´n Roll
             
    Ungdom lag 2 8:a Sebastian Karlsson Sarah Kjellström Bugg
        Patrik Gustafsson Stina Hasselström Dubbelbugg
          Emmy Östergaard  
        Mattias Gustavsson Mirjam Lundgren Jitterbug
        Jimmy Svensson Mirjam Lundgren Rock´n Roll
             
    Junior 5:a Tobias Krantz Lina Mellegård Bugg
        Henrik Frii Therese Granberg Dubbelbugg
          Malin Ekholm  
        Henrik Frii Jenny Lennartsson Jitterbug
        Niklas Lennartsson Angelica Önnerås Boogie Woggie
             
    Vuxen 5:a Mattias Svensson Julia Nordström Bugg
        Rikard Johansson Linda Göransson Dubbelbugg
          Johanna Johansson  
        Ingemar Önnerås Linda Göransson Jitterbug
        Martin Karlsson Josefin Magnusson Rock´n Roll
        Niklas Fransson Julia Nordström Boogie Woggie
             
2000 Stockholm Ungdom lag 1 7:a Jimmy Svensson Maria Svensson Bugg
        Sebastian Karlsson Sofia Edling Dubbelbugg
          Sarah Kjellström  
        Johan Carlsson Therese Löfgren Jitterbug
        Sebastian Karlsson Julia Carlsson Rock´n Roll
             
    Ungdom Lag 2 14:e Philip Lundgren Madelene Svensson Bugg
        Andreas Granberg Elin Fransson Dubbelbugg
          Cecilia Olsbränning  
        Mattias Gustavsson Cecilia Olsbränning Rock´n Roll
             
    Junior 4:a Daniel Köhlquist Stina Hasselström Bugg
        Henrik Frii Therese Granberg Dubbelbugg
          Malin Ekholm  
        Henrik Frii Jenny Lennartsson Jitterbug
        Albin Ekbäck Emelie Haraldsson Rock´n Roll
        Niklas Lennartsson Therese Granberg Boogie Woggie
             
    Vuxen 7:a Henrik Finn Hansen Angelica Önnerås Bugg
        Rikard Johansson Linda Göransson Dubbelbugg
          Johanna Johansson  
        Patrik Gustafsson Linda Göransson Jitterbug
        Martin Karlsson Josefine Magnusson Rock´n Roll
        Max Dahlbom Linda Göransson Boogie Woggie
             
2001 Halmstad Ungdom 5:a Sebastian Karlsson Cecilia Olsbränning Bugg
        Daniel Svensson Madelene Ekblad Dubbelbugg
          Elisabeth Lindström  
        Johan Arvidsson Sofia Edling Jitterbug
        Simon Svensson Louise Larsson Rock´n Roll
        Daniel Svensson Lina Kedner Boogie Woggie
             
    Junior 7:a Daniel Köhlquist Stina Hasselström Bugg
        Patrik Gustafsson Stina Hasselström Dubbelbugg
          Emmy Östergaard  
        Johan Carlsson Therese Löfgren Jitterbug
        Jimmy Svensson Mirjam Lundgren Rock´n Roll
             
    Vuxen 4:e Henrik Frii Jenny Lennartsson Bugg
        Henrik Frii Therese Granberg Dubbelbugg
          Malin Ekholm  
        Martin Karlsson Josefine Magnusson Rock´n Roll
             
2002 Vara Ungdom Lag 1 4:e Andreas Agrell Caroline Wall Bugg
        Johan Arvidsson Sofia Edling Dubbelbugg
          Elin Fransson  
        Johan Arvidsson Sofia Edling Lindy Hop
        Simon Svensson Louise Larsson Rock´n Roll
        Daniel Svensson Elisabeth Lindström Boogie Woggie
             
    Ungdom Lag 2 12:e Henrik Karlsson Ellen Fahlgren Bugg
        Johan Lundmark Amanda Karlsson Dubbelbugg
          Ellen Fahlgren  
        Alexander Gilbertsson Rebecca Gilbertsson Lindy Hop
        Christoffer Carholt Carolina Carholt Boogie Woggie
             
    Junior 2:a Niklas Lennartsson Therese Granberg Bugg
        Daniel Köhlquist Therese Granberg Dubbelbugg
          Therese Löfgren  
        Johan Carlsson Therese Löfgren Lindy Hop
        Albin Ekbäck Emelie Haraldsson Rock´n Roll
        Philip Lundgren Sarah Kjellström Boogie Woggie
             
2003 Karlstad Ungdom Lag 1 7:a Henrik Karlsson Elisabeth Lindström Bugg
        Johan Arvidsson Sofia Edling Dubbelbugg
          Elin Fransson  
        Daniel Agrell Emelie Kruithof Lindy Hop
        Robin Björklund Angelica Hermansson Rock´n Roll
        Christoffer Carholt Carolina Carholt Boogie Woggie
             
    Ungdom Lag 2 4:a Daniel Svensson Madelene Ekblad Bugg
        Andreas Agrell Caroline Wall Dubbelbugg
          Julia Kedner  
        Alexander Gilbertsson Rebecka Gilbertsson Lindy Hop
        Jesper Björklund Josefin Hermansson Rock´n Roll
        Jesper Björklund Susanna Falk Boogie Woggie
             
    Vuxen 7:a Christer Falk Ulla-Karin Falk Bugg
        Daniel Köhlquist Therese Löfgren Dubbelbugg
          Therese Granberg  
        Johan Carlsson Therese Löfgren Lindy Hop
        Philip Lundgren Sarah Kjellström Boogie Woggie
             
2004 Varberg Ungdom Lag 1 4:a Andreas Agrell Caroline Wall Bugg
        Andreas Agrell Caroline Wall Dubbelbugg
          Julia Kedner  
        Christoffer Carholt Carolina Carholt Lindy Hop
        Emil Johansson Moa Kedner Rock´n Roll
        Linus Lindstrand Alva Kedner Boogie Woggie
             
    Ungdom Lag 2 8:a Henrik Karlsson Emelie Kruithof Bugg
        Daniel Agrell Felicia Stadling Dubbelbugg
          Susanna Falk  
        Simon Ringman Lovisa Rahm Lindy Hop
        Jesper Björklund Josefin Hermansson Rock´n Roll
        Jesper Björklund Susanna Falk Boogie Woggie
             
    Junior 6:a Johan Arvidsson Sofia Edling Bugg
        Alexander Gilbertsson Rebecka Gilbertsson Lindy Hop
        Robin Björklund Angelica Hermansson Rock´n Roll
        Johan Arvidsson Sofia Edling Boogie Woggie
             
    Vuxen 2:a Johan Carlsson Therese Löfgren Bugg
        Martin Zachrisson Linda Göransson Lindy Hop
        Ingemar Önnerås Jenny Andersson Rock´n Roll
        Johan Carlsson Johanna Johansson Boogie Woggie
             
2005 Enköping Ungdom 3:a Jesper Björklund Susanna Falk Bugg
        Christoffer Carholt Carolina Carholt Dubbelbugg
          Rebecka Gilbertsson  
        Emil Johansson Moa Kedner Rock´n Roll
        Jesper Björklund Susanna Falk Boogie Woggie
             
    Junior 6:a Johan Arvidsson Sofia Edling Bugg
        Andreas Agrell Caroline Wall Dubbelbugg
          Elisabeth Lindström  
        Daniel Agrell Emelie Kruithof Lindy Hop
        Robin Björklund Julia Kedner Rock´n Roll
        Johan Arvidsson Sofia Edling Boogie Woggie
             
    Vuxen 11:a Johan Carlsson Therese Löfgren Bugg
        Johan Carlsson Liselotte J Sterneborn Dubbelbugg
          Camilla Liedberg  
        Martin Zachrisson Linda Göransson Lindy Hop
        Daniel Köhlquist Johanna Johansson Boogie Woggie
             
2006 Borås Ungdom Lag 1 3:a Jesper Björklund Susanna Falk Bugg
        Christoffer Carholt Carolina Carholt Dubbelbugg
          Rebecka Gilbertsson  
        Jesper Björklund Rebecka Gilbertsson Lindy Hop
        Emil Johansson Moa Kedner Rock´n Roll
        Linus Lindstrand Alva Kedner Boogie Woggie
             
    Ungdom Lag 2 Simon Ringman Anna Arvidsson Bugg
        Henrik Svensson Anna Ljungsberg Rock´n Roll
        Tommy Falk Jennifer Andersson Boogie Woggie
             
    Junior 2:a Johan Arvidsson Elisabeth Lindström Bugg
        Andreas Agrell Caroline Wall Dubbelbugg
          Elisabeth Lindström  
        Alexander Gilbertsson Emelie Kruithof Lindy Hop
        Robin Björklund Julia Kedner Rock´n Roll
             
2007 Enköping Ungdom 4:a Daniel Agrell Felicia Stadling Bugg
        Daniel Agrell Felicia Stadling Dubbelbugg
          Viktoria Järkeborn  
        Henrik Svensson Anna Ljungsberg Rock´n Roll
        Tommy Falk Jennifer Andersson Boogie Woggie
             
    Junior 5:a Jesper Björklund Susanna Falk Bugg
        Jesper Björklund Rebecka Gilbertsson Lindy Hop
        Emil Johansson Moa Kedner Rock´n Roll
        Christoffer Carholt Carolina Carholt Boogie Woggie
             
    Vuxen 5:a Johan Arvidsson Sofia Edling Bugg
        Johan Arvidsson Elisabeth Lindström Lindy Hop
        Robin Björklund Julia Kedner Rock´n Roll
        Kim Rönnbrandt Elisabeth Lindström Boogie Woggie
             
2008 Karlstad Ungdom 11:a Robin Andersson Victoria Järkeborn Bugg
        Tommy Falk Jennifer Andersson Lindy Hop
        Dennis Andersson Angelica Johansson Rock´n Roll
        Tommy Falk Jennifer Andersson Boogie Woggie
             
    Junior 3:a Simon Ringman Anna Arvidsson Bugg
        Christoffer Carholt Carolina Carholt Dubbelbugg
          Rebecka Gilbertsson  
        Simon Ringman Anna Arvidsson Lindy Hop
        Emil Johansson Moa Kedner Rock´n Roll
        Daniel Agrell Susanna Falk Boogie Woggie
             
2009 Enköping Junior 3:a Jacob Berggren Medeleine Holmlind Bugg
        Christoffer Carholt Carolina Carholt Dubbelbugg
          Rebecka Gilbertsson  
        Daniel Agrell Rebecka Gilbertsson Lindy Hop
        Emil Johansson Moa Kedner Rock´n Roll
        Tommy Falk Jennifer Andersson Boogie Woggie
             
    Vuxen 3:a Johan Arvidsson Susanna Falk Bugg
        Johan Arvidsson Anna Arvidsson Dubbelbugg
          Emma Hult  
        Simon Ringman Anna Arvidsson Lindy Hop
        Daniel Köhlquist Frida Lundström Rock´n Roll
             
2010 Karlstad Vuxen 7:a Johan Arvidsson Susanna Falk Bugg
        Daniel Agrell Anna Arvidsson Dubbelbugg
          Madeleine Holmlind  
        Simon Ringman Anna Arvidsson Lindy Hop
        Daniel Agrell Pernilla Benaissa Rock´n Roll
        Jacob Berggren Jennifer Andersson Boogie Woggie
             
2011 Luleå Vuxen 4:a Jacob Berggren Madeleine Holmlind Bugg
        Daniel Agrell Anna Arvidsson Dubbelbugg
          Madeleine Holmlind  
        Simon Ringman Anna Arvidsson Lindy Hop
        Christoffer Carholt Pernilla Benaissa Rock´n Roll
        Tommy Falk Jennifer Andersson Boogie Woggie
             
2012 Hammarö Ungdom 8:a Erik Blomqvist Greta Persson Bugg
        Kasper Lennartsson Cornelia Holm Dubbelbugg
          Diana Österberg Palmborg
        Villiam Lindberg Vera Ask Helgesson Lindy Hop
        Hampus Arvidsson Moa Dahlström Boogie Woggie
        Henrik Wedner Alva Lindberg Rock´n Roll
             
    Vuxen 7:a Jacob Berggren Madeleine Holmlind Bugg
        Daniel Agrell Anna Arvidsson Dubbelbugg
          Madeleine Holmlind  
        Kristoffer Widerberg Anna Arvidsson Lindy Hop
Uppdaterad: 30 DEC 2013 18:36


Välkommen till
Vara
Idrottshistoriska Sällskap

och
Kålles Rekord-Magasin

 

 

Besök sedan 180720 

Postadress:
Vara Idrottshistoriska Sällskap
Carl-Owe Johanssonm, Kållegården 1
534 92 Tråvad

Kontakt:
Tel: +4651214012
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info