Hoppa till sidans innehåll

SM-Deltagare


1984 Karlstad Junior Bugg ? Andreas Gustavsson Johanna Svensson
        ? Andreas Sandström Annelie Svensson
        ? Andreas Karlsson Maria Karlsson
        ? Tomas Svensson Maria Svensson
        ? Mattias Svensson Johanna Svensson
    Senior Bugg ? Volker Munch Carina Pettersson
             
             
             
1985 Farsta Junior Bugg 5:a Andreas Sandström Annelie Svensson
        6:a Tomas Svensson  Maria Svensson
      Dubbelbugg ? Tomas Svensson  Annelie Svensson
            Maria Svensson
        ? Andreas Karlsson Camilla Liedberg
            Johanna Svensson
        ? Andreas Gustavsson Åsa Lindhult
            Linda Gustavsson
        ? Joakim Ekblad Sofia Ekblom
            Anna Wallin
             
             
1986 Västerås Minior Dubbelbugg 1:a Martin Karlsson Nina Thorstensson
            Anna Hammarstrand
        3:a Tomas Svensson Maria Svensson
            Sara Sandström
      Jitterbug 2:a Tomas Svensson Maria Svensson
    Junior Bugg 3:a Andreas Gustavsson Camilla Liedberg
      Dubbelbugg 3:e Andreas Gustavsson Annelie Svensson
            Johanna Johansson
      Jitterbug 1:a Andreas Sandström Annelie Svensson
             
1987 Nyköping Minior Bugg 2:a Tomas Svensson Lotta Bertilsson
      Dubbelbugg 1:a Martin Karlsson Nina Thorstensson
            Anna Hammarstrand
        2:a Tomas Svensson Lotta Bertilsson
            Maria Ekholm
      Rock´n Roll 1:a Martin Karlsson Nina Thorstensson
        2:a Tomas Svensson Lotta Bertilsson
    Ungdom Jitterbug 5:e Mattias Svensson Johanna Svensson
    Junior Bugg 6:e Andreas Gustavsson Camilla Liedberg
      Jitterbug 5:e Andreas Sandström Annelie Svensson
      Rock´n Roll 4:e Per Tryborn Maria Svensson
             
1988 Halmstad Minior Bugg 2:a Andreas Nord Maria Ekholm
      Dubbelbugg 1:a Sanny Naess Ellinor Karlsson
            Anita Stenberg
      Jitterbug 1:a Tomas Svensson Lotta Bertilsson
        2:a Andreas Nord Maria Ekholm
      Rock´n Roll 2:a Tomas Svensson Lotta Bertilsson
    Junior Dubbelbugg 2:a Per Tryborn Maria Svensson
            Cecilia Karlsson
    Junior   3:a Martin Karlsson Nina Thorstensson
            Anna Hammarstrand
             
1989 Stockholm Minior Jitterbug 1:a Andreas Nord Maria Ekholm
      Rock´n Roll 1:a Daniel Johansson Ellinor Karlsson
    Ungdom Rock´n Roll 1:a Per Tryborn Maria Svensson
             
1990 Västerås Ungdom Bugg 1:a Martin Karlsson Nina Thorstensson
      Dubbelbugg 1:a Martin Karlsson Nina Thorstensson
            Anna Hammarstrand
      Rock´n Roll 2:a Tomas Svensson Lotta Bertilsson
        4:a Daniel Johansson Ellinor Karlsson
        6:a Andreas Nord Maria Ekholm
    Junior Rock´n Roll 1:a Rikard Karlsson Jenny Andersson
             
1991 Uppsala Ungdom Bugg 1:a Daniel Johansson Ellinor Karlsson
      Dubbelbugg 1:a Tomas Svensson Maria Ekholm
            Lotta Bertilsson
      Rock´n Roll 2:a Daniel Johansson Ellinor Karlsson
        5:a Anders Abelsson Ida Källqvist
    Junior Bugg 4.a Martin Karlsson Nina Thorstensson
      Dubbelbugg 3.a Henrik Darius Jenny Andersson
            Cecilia Karlsson
        4.a Martin Karlsson Nina Thorstensson
            Anna Hammarstrand
        6:a Andreas Karlsson Sara Martinsson
            Linda Karlsson
      Rock´n Roll 3.a Daniel Thoresson Sara Källqvist
        4.a Martin Karlsson Nina Thorstensson
        5:a Kalle Bertilsson Cecilia Karlsson
             
1992 Växjö Ungdom Dubbelbugg 2:a Klas Tryborn Kanchi Andersson
            Malin Andersson
    Junior Dubbelbugg 4.a Daniel Thoresson Sara Källqvist
            Kajsa Abelsson
      Rock´n Roll 2:a Daniel Thoresson Sara Källqvist
      Rock´n Roll 3:a Per Tryborn Lotta Bertilsson
    Senior Dubbelbugg 3.a Martin Karlsson Nina Thorstensson
            Anna Hammarstrand
      Rock´n Roll 6:a Rickard Karlsson Jenny Andersson
             
1993 Enköping Junior Rock´n Roll 1:a Per Tryborn Lotta Bertilsson
      Rock´n Roll 6:a Tomas Svensson Maria Ekholm
    Senior Dubbelbugg 5:a Martin Karlsson Nina Thorstensson
            Anna Hammarstrand
             
1994 Karlstad Junior Dubbelbugg 2:a Martin Karlsson Nina Thorstensson
            Anna Hammarstrand
      Rock´n Roll 1:a Daniel Thoresson Sara Källqvist
    Vuxen Bugg 2:a Daniel Johansson Liselotte Johansson
      Rock´n Roll 3:a Martin Karlsson Jenny Andersson
             
1995 Borås Junior Rock´n Roll 4:a Anders Abelsson Ida Källqvist
    Vuxen Bugg 1:a Daniel Johansson Liselotte Johansson
        2:a Martin Karlsson Jessica Nordström
  Dubbelbugg 2:a Martin Karlsson Nina Torstensson
            Anna Hammarstrand
      Rock´n Roll 2:a Martin Karlsson Jenny Andersson
             
1996 Örebro Ungdom Dubbelbugg 1:a Niklas Fransson Lisa Östergaard
            Frida Fransson
      Rock´n Roll 2:a Daniel Köhlqvist Stina Hasselström
        3:a Andreas Bäck Frida Mellegård
    Vuxen Rock´n Roll 2:a Martin Karlsson Jenny Andersson
             
1997 Kalmar Ungdom Rock´n Roll 4:e Daniel Köhlquist Stina Hasselström
        5:e Patrik Gustavsson Johanna Bäck
    Junior Bugg 3:a Mattias Svensson Julia Nordström
      Rock´n Roll 3:a Niklas Fransson Rebecca Svensson
      Boogie Woogie 4:a Niklas Fransson Julia Nordström
    Vuxen Bugg 3:a Daniel Johansson Liselotte Johansson
      Rock´n Roll 1:a Martin Karlsson Josefin Magnusson
             
1998 Luleå Ungdom Dubbelbugg 4:a Patrik Gustavsson Stina Hasselström
            Emmy Östergaard
        5:a Daniel Köhlqvist Malin Fransson
            Therese Löfgren
        7:a Albin Ekbäck Frida Mellegård
            Emelie Haraldsson
      Rock´n Roll 1:a Daniel Köhlqvist Stina Hasselström
        2:a Patrik Gustavsson Johanna Bäck
        5:a Petter Källqvist Maria Svensson
        6:a Albin Ekbäck Emelie Haraldsson
        8:a Jimmy Svensson Mirjan Lundgren
    Junior Rock´n Roll 5:a Niklas Fransson Rebecca Svensson
      Jitterbug 8:a Henrik Frii Jenny Lennartsson
    Vuxen Dubbelbugg 4:a Ingemar Önnerås Frida Hagström
            Linda Hansson
      Rock´n Roll 1:a Martin Karlsson Josefin Magnusson
             
1999 Växjö Ungdom Bugg 5:a Daniel Köhlqvist Stina Hasselström
      Dubbelbugg 3:a Daniel Köhlqvist Malin Fransson
            Therese Löfgren
        4:a Patrik Gustavsson Stina Hasselström
            Emmy Östergaard
        8:a Albin Ekbäck Frida Mellegård
            Emelie Haraldsson
      Jitterbug 9:a Johan Carlsson Therese Löfgren
      Rock´n Roll 3:a Albin Ekbäck Emelie Haraldsson
    Junior Dubbelbugg 8:a Henrik Frii Therese Granberg
            Malin Ekholm
      Jitterbug 5:a Henrik Frii Jenny Lennartsson
      Rock´n Roll 4:a Daniel Köhlqvist Stina Hasselström
    Vuxen Dubbelbugg 2:a Ingemar Önnerås Angelica Önnerås
            Jenny Andersson
        11:a Rikard Johansson Linda Göransson
            Johanna Johansson
             
2000 Västerås Ungdom Bugg 9:a Johan Carlsson Therese Löfgren
      Jitterbug 5:a Johan Carlsson Therese Löfgren
    Junior Dubbelbugg 4:a Henrik Frii Therese Granberg
            Malin Ekholm
      Rock´n Roll 4:a Albin Ekbäck Emelie Haraldsson
        9:a Jimmy Svensson Mirjam Lundgren
    Vuxen Dubbelbugg 6:a Rikard Johansson Linda Göransson
            Johanna Johansson
      Jitterbug 6:a Max Dahlbom Linda Göransson
      Rock´n Roll 1:a Martin Karlsson Josefin Magnusson
             
2001 Sundsvall Ungdom (RM) Jitterbug 8:a Johan Arvidsson Sofia Edling
      Rock´n Roll 4:e Simon Svensson Louise Larsson
    Junior Jitterbug 5:a Johan Carlsson Therese Löfgren
      Rock´n Roll 2:a Albin Ekbäck Emelie Haraldsson
        9:a Jimmy Svensson Mirjam Lundgren
    Vuxen Dubbelbugg 4:a Henrik Frii Therese Granberg
            Malin Ekholm
      Jitterbug 3:a Max Dahlbom/SKR Linda Göransson
      Boogie Woogie 7:a Max Dahlbom/SKR Johanna Johansson
             
2002 Karlstad Ungdom (RM) Bugg 12:a Johan Arvidsson Elisabeth Lindström
      Lindy Hop 1:a Johan Arvidsson Sofia Edling
      Rock´n Roll 9:a Simon Svensson Louise Larsson
      Boogie Woogie 12:a Daniel Svensson Elisabeth Lindström
    Junior Bugg 9:a Johan Carlsson Therese Löfgren
      Lindy Hop 6:a Johan Carlsson Therese Löfgren
      Rock´n Roll 2:a Albin Ekbäck Emelie Haraldsson
        11:a Jimmy Svensson Mirjam Lundgren
    Vuxen Lindy Hop 1:a Max Dahlbom/SKR Linda Göransson
      Boogie Woogie 5:a Max Dahlbom/SKR Johanna Johansson
             
2003 Halmstad Ungdom Bugg 2:a Johan Arvidsson Sofia Edling
        18:e Daniel Svensson Madelene Ekblad
        23:e Henrik Karlsson Elisabeth Lindström
        31:a Andreas Agrell Caroline Wall
      Dubbelbugg 3:a Johan Arvidsson Sofia Edling
            Elin Fransson
    Junior Bugg 4:a Johan Carlsson Therese Löfgren
        13:e Niclas Lennartsson Therese Granberg
      Rock´n Roll 11:a Sebastian Karlsson Julia Carlsson
    Vuxen Dubbelbugg 3:a Daniel Köhlquist Therese Löfgren
            Therese Granberg
      Lindy Hop 2:a Max Dahlbom/SKR Linda Göransson
        5:a Johan Carlsson Therese Löfgren
      Rock´n Roll 4:a Robin Johansson/MBM Mirjam Lundgren
      Boogie Woogie 4:a Max Dahlbom/SKR Johanna Johansson
             
2004 Piteå Ungdom Bugg 13:e Robin Björklund Angelica Hermansson
    Junior Bugg 24:e Daniel Svensson Madelene Ekblad
      Boogie Woogie 14:e Daniel Svensson Elisabeth Lindström
    Vuxen Bugg 18:e Johan Carlsson Therese Löfgren
      Lindy Hop 2:a Martin Zachrisson/TRAN Linda Göransson
        4:a Johan Carlsson Therese Löfgren
      Rock´n Roll 8:a Robin Johansson/MBM Mirjam Lundgren
      Boogie Woogie 4:a Max Dahlbom/SKR Johanna Johansson
             
2005 Halmstad Ungdom Bugg 6:a Jesper Björklund Susanna Falk
        12:a Daniel Agrell Felicia Stadling
      Dubbelbugg 7:a Daniel Agrell Felicia Stadling
            Susanna Falk
      Rock´n Roll 3:a Emil Johansson Moa Kedner
      Boogie Woogie 7:a Jesper Björklund Susanna Falk
        8.a Christoffer Carholt Carolina Carholt
    Junior Bugg 1:a Johan Arvidsson Sofia Edling
        13:e Andreas Agrell Caroline Wall
      Boogie Woogie 3:a Johan Arvidsson Sofia Edling
    Vuxen Lindy Hop 3:a Johan Carlsson Therese Löfgren
        6:a Martin Zachrisson Linda Göransson
      Boogie Woogie 3:a Rickard Ekstrand/DKB Johanna Johansson
             
2006 Varberg Ungdom Bugg 11:a Jesper Björklund Susanna Falk
        24:a Daniel Agrell Felicia Stadling
        38:a Christoffer Carholt Carolina Carholt
      Dubbelbugg 5:a Christoffer Carholt Carolina Carholt
            Rebecka Gilbertsson
      Rock´n Roll 3:a Emil Johansson Moa Kedner
    Junior Bugg 19:e Johan Arvidsson Sofia Edling
    Vuxen Lindy Hop 3:a Rickard Ekstrand/DKB Johanna Johansson
      Boogie Woogie 4.a Rickard Ekstrand/DKB Johanna Johansson
             
2007 Örnsköldsvik Ungdom Boogie Woogie 11:a Tommy Falk Jennifer Andersson
    Junior Bugg 20:e Kim Rönnbrandt Elisabeth Lindström
      Rock´n Roll 2:a Emil Johansson Moa Kedner
    Vuxen Lindy Hop 9:a Rickard Ekstrand/DKB Johanna Johansson
      Rock´n Roll 5:a Robin Björklund Julia Kedner
      Boogie Woogie 8:a Rickard Ekstrand/DKB Johanna Johansson
             
2008 Enköping Ungdom Bugg 25:a Robin Andersson Victoria Järkeborn
      Rock´n Roll 8:a Henrik Svensson Anna Ljungsberg
      Boogie Woogie 3:a Tommy Falk Jennifer Andersson
    Junior Bugg 11:a Simon Ringman Anna Arvidsson
      Dubbelbugg 10:a Christoffer Carholt Carolina Carholt
            Rebecka Gilbertsson
      Rock´n Roll 1:a Emil Johansson Moa Kedner
    Vuxen Bugg 15:e Kim Rönnbrandt Elisabeth Lindström
      Lindy Hop 4:a Rickard Ekstrand/DKB Johanna Johansson
        12:a Kim Rönnbrandt Elisabeth Lindström
      Rock´n Roll 2:a Daniel Köhlqvist Frida Lundström
      Boogie Woogie 2:a Rickard Ekstrand/DKB Johanna Johansson
    Senior Bugg 28:e Mats Andersson/RY2 Johanna Nordström
             
2009 Karlstad Ungdom Bugg 11:a Tommy Falk Jennifer Andersson
      Boogie Woogie 13:e Dennis Andersson Angelica Andersson
    Junior Bugg U2 Simon Ringman Anna Arvidsson
        U2 Jacob Berggren Madeleine Holmlind
        U1 Robin Andersson Victoria Järkeborn
        U1 Christoffer Carholt Carolina Carholt
      Dubbelbugg 4:a Christoffer Carholt Carolina Carholt
            Rebecka Gilbertsson
        9:a Daniel Agrell Anna Arvidsson
            Victoria Järkeborn
      Rock´n Roll 3:a Emil Johansson Moa Kedner
      Boogie Woogie 16:e Tommy Falk Jennifer Andersson
    Vuxen Bugg 20:e Johan Arvidsson Susanna Falk
      Rock´n Roll 3.a Daniel Köhlqvist Frida Lundström
    35+ Bugg 21:a Mats Andersson/RY2 Johanna Nordström
        32:a Christer Falk Ulla-Karin Falk
             
2010 Stockholm Junior Bugg 23:a Daniel Agrell Rebecka Gilbertsson
        U2 Jacob Berggren Madeleine Holmlind
        U2 Tommy Falk Jennifer Andersson
      Dubbelbugg 8:a Daniel Agrell Anna Arvidsson
            Madeleine Holmlind
      Boogie Woogie U1 Tommy Falk Jennifer Andersson
    Vuxen Bugg U2 Johan Arvidsson Susanna Falk
        U2 Simon Ringman Anna Arvidsson
      Dubbelbugg 9:a Christoffer Carholt Carolina Carholt
            Rebecka Gilbertsson
      Lindy Hop 6:a Simon Ringman Anna Arvidsson
      Rock´n Roll 1:a Daniel Köhlqvist Frida Lundström
    35+ Bugg 35:a Christer Falk Ulla-Karin Falk
             
2011 Norrköping Junior Bugg U1 Tommy Falk Jennifer Andersson
    Vuxen Bugg U2 Jacob Berggren Madeleine Holmlind
        U2 Simon Ringman Anna Arvidsson
      Dubbelbugg 4:a Daniel Agrell Anna Arvidsson
            Madeleine Holmlind
      Lindy Hop 6:a Simon Ringman Anna Arvidsson
      Boogie Woogie U1 Daniel Agrell Anna Arvidsson
        U1 Jacob Berggren Madeleine Holmlind
    35+ Bugg 19:e Tomas Floberg Jenny Andersson
        26:e Christer Falk Ulla-Karin Falk
             
2012 Karlskrona Vuxen Bugg U3 Simon Ringman Anna Arvidsson
        U3 Jacob Berggren Madeleine Holmlind
        U1 Tommy Falk Jennifer Andersson
      Dubbelbugg 4:a Daniel Agrell Anna Arvidsson
            Madeleine Holmlind
      Lindy Hop 7:a Simon Ringman Anna Arvidsson
      Boogie Woogie U1 Tommy Falk Jennifer Andersson
    35+ Bugg 27:a Christer Falk Ulla-Karin Falk
Uppdaterad: 30 DEC 2013 18:36


Välkommen till
Vara
Idrottshistoriska Sällskap

och
Kålles Rekord-Magasin

 

 

Besök sedan 180720 

Postadress:
Vara Idrottshistoriska Sällskap
Carl-Owe Johanssonm, Kållegården 1
534 92 Tråvad

Kontakt:
Tel: +4651214012
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info